Phone Numbers Emergency Government Contacts
Search Phone Numbers online
Comment Line 791-4700
Graffiti Removal 792-CITY (2489)
Online Graffiti Removal Request
Property & Housing Complaints
791-5843

 

911
TPD Non-emergency 791-4444
Pima Animal Care 743-7550
Tucson Water 791-4133
TEP Outage 623-3451
SW Gas 746-1076
Pima County 740-8011
State of Arizona 628-6300
Legal
- City Code
- State Statutes
Davis Monthan Airforce Base
228-3204
News/City Issues COT Resources  
Arizona Daily Star 573-4400
KGUN 722-5486
KOLD 744-1313
KVOA 792-2270
Website
Departments Phone/Address
Online Services and Forms
Mayor & Council
 
 
 
Utilities Neighborhoods Look-Up Resources
Tucson Water
Tucson Electric Power 
Southwest Gas
Housing and Community Development
Areas & Neighborhood Plans
Ward & Neighborhood Maps
Neighborhood Crime Stats
Neighborhood Watch
Neighborhood Recycling Ctrs
Neighborhood Cleanups
ProNeighborhoods non-COT
Better Business Bureau 888-5353
Visitor Info (Convention and Visitors Bureau)
Library Research & Resources
Community Information & Referral 800-352-3792
Address Look-up
- Ward/Council Person
- Neighborhood
- GeoSvcs.